Cúp C1 châu Âu
Vòng bảng
RB Leipzig
23:45
Celtic FC
Red Bull Salzburg
23:45
Dinamo Zagreb
Real Madrid
02:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City
02:00
FC Copenhagen
Sevilla
02:00
Borussia Dortmund
Chelsea
02:00
AC Milan
Juventus
02:00
Maccabi Haifa
Benfica
02:00
PSG
Cúp FA
Qual.3 Playoffs
Bury AFC
01:45
Clitheroe
Trung Quốc
Vòng 21
Changchun Yatai
14:30
Guangzhou Evergrande
Meizhou Hakka
18:30
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Port
18:30
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan FC
18:30
Chengdu Better City FC
Hạng nhất Anh
Vòng 13
Hull City
01:45
Wigan Athletic
Burnley
01:45
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
01:45
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
01:45
Millwall
Watford
01:45
Swansea City
Preston North End
02:00
West Brom
VĐQG Brazil
Vòng 30
Juventude
07:30
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Ceara
05:00
Goias
Atletico Clube Goianiense
05:00
Fluminense RJ
Bragantino
05:00
Cuiaba
Atletico Paranaense
05:30
Fortaleza
Santos
07:30
Atletico Mineiro
Flamengo
07:30
Internacional RS
Giao hữu quốc tế
NK Opatija
20:30
Jadran Porec
Scotland
Vòng 7
Kilmarnock
01:45
Saint Johnstone
Cúp Nhật Hoàng
Bán kết
Ventforet Kofu
15:30
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
17:30
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch
Vòng 3
Saedding GIF
20:45
Middelfart G og
AFC Cup
Chung kết
Sogdiana Jizak
20:00
Kuala Lumpur
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
Vòng 33
Omiya Ardija
17:00
Montedio Yamagata
VĐQG Chile
Vòng 26
Colo Colo
05:00
Univ Catolica
VĐQG Argentina
Vòng 23
Sarmiento Junin
05:00
Club Atletico Tigre
Velez Sarsfield
07:30
Banfield
Colon de Santa Fe
02:30
Patronato Parana
Atletico Tucuman
05:00
CA Platense
Defensa Y Justicia
05:00
Racing Club
Independiente
07:30
Central Cordoba SDE
River Plate
07:30
Estudiantes La Plata
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
Vòng 29
Daejeon Citizen
17:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Chungnam Asan
17:30
Seoul E-Land FC
VĐQG Venezuela
Vòng 2
CD Hermanos Colmenares
06:15
Caracas FC
Deportivo Metropolitano
04:00
Carabobo FC
Zamora Barinas
06:15
Monagas SC
Hạng 2 Mexico
Vòng 16
Leones Negros
05:05
Celaya FC
Pumas Tabasco
07:05
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Venados FC
09:05
Tlaxcala FC
CD Alacranes de Durango
05:00
Monarcas Morelia
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
07:05
Monterrey B
Correcaminos UAT
09:05
Atletico La Paz
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
Vòng 12
Lech II Poznan
18:00
Pogon Siedlce
Hạng 2 Slovenia
Vòng 8
Roltek Dob
20:30
Krka
Ethiopia Premier League
Vòng
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
17:00
Welkite Ketema
Arba Minch
20:00
Ethiopian Insurance FC
Colombia Copa Cup
finals
Millonarios
03:00
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Kazakhstan Premier League
Vòng 2
Akzhayik Oral
15:00
FK Arys
Canadian Premier League
Vòng 8
Forge FC
06:00
Pacific FC
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Lig3
Vòng 8
Bayburt Ozel Idare
18:30
Somaspor
Pazarspor
18:30
Kocaelispor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
18:30
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
18:30
Corum Belediyespor
Belediye Vanspor
18:30
Diyarbakirspor
Adiyamanspor
18:30
Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Osmanlispor FC
19:00
Bursaspor
Duzcespor
19:00
Ispartaspor
Zonguldak
19:00
Bursa Niluferspor AS
Kirklarelispor
19:30
Erzin Belediyespor
Erokspor
19:30
Afjet Afyonspor
Inegolspor
19:30
S.Urfaspor
Usakspor
19:30
Serik Belediyespor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
22:30
Nazillispor
Fethiyespor
22:59
Ankarademirspor
Erzincanspor
22:59
Utkoi
Amedspor
22:59
Batman Petrolspor
Bukaspor
22:59
Sariyer
Balikesirspor
22:59
Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
Myanmar Professional League
Vòng 14
Hantharwady United
16:00
Ispe FC
Hạng 2 Hungary
Vòng 10
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
20:00
Dafuji cloth MTE
Nyiregyhaza
20:00
MTK Hungaria
SOROKSAR
20:00
FC Ajka
Csakvari TK
20:00
Szentlorinc SE
Gyori ETO
22:00
Gyirmot SE
Diosgyor VTK
22:59
Dorogi FC
Szombathelyi Haladas
22:59
Kazincbarcika
Kozarmisleny SE
22:59
Bekescsaba
Bodajk FC Siofok
22:59
Pecsi MFC
Duna-Tisza
22:59
Szegedi AK
Hạng nhất Mỹ
Vòng 10
Louisville City FC
06:30
Detroit City
Memphis 901
07:00
Rio Grande Valley
New Mexico United
08:00
Los Angeles Galaxy II
El Paso Locomotive FC
08:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Colombia Copa Premier
Vòng 15
Leones
07:40
Boyaca Chico
UEFA Youth League U19
Vòng bảng
RB LeipzigU19
18:00
Celtic U19
Jelgava U19
18:00
MTK Budapest U19
Real Madrid U19
19:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
KF Apolonia Fier U19
19:00
Lokomotiv Astana U19
Pobeda Prilep U19
19:00
Coleraine U19
Slavia Praha U19
19:00
KRC Genk U19
FC Pyunik U19
19:00
Nantes U19
Galatasaray U19
19:00
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Chelsea FC U19
21:00
AC Milan U19
Sevilla U19
21:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Manchester City U19
21:00
FC Kobenhavn U19
Omonia Nicosia U19
21:00
Crvena Zvezda Youth
Benfica U19
21:00
U19 PSG
Slavia Sofia U19
21:00
Panathinaikos U19
Trencin U19
22:59
FK Zalgiris Vilnius U19
Zaglebie Lubin U19
22:59
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Domzale U19
22:59
Young Boys U19
Racing Union Luxembourg U19
00:00
AIK Solna U19
Hibernian U19
01:00
Molde U19
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Vòng 17
Independiente Santa Fe
07:30
Millonarios
Brazil Youth cup
Vòng 2
Nautico PE (Youth)
01:00
Ceara Youth
ABC FC RN (Youth)
01:00
Fluminense PI (Youth)
IAPE (Youth)
01:00
Sao Raimundo-RR Youth
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Vòng 32
Manta FC
07:00
CD El Nacional
CD Independiente Juniors
03:00
Libertad FC
CD Puerto Quito
03:00
SC Imbabura
Guayaquil SC
07:00
Chacaritas SC
Phần Lan
Vòng 3
KuPs
22:00
FC Haka
Bhutan Thimphu League
Vòng
RTC FC
15:00
BFF Academy U19
Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp
Vòng 3
Makedonikos
20:00
Anagenisi Karditsa
Asteras Stavros
20:00
Almopos Arideas
Diagoras
20:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Egaleo Athens
20:00
Panserraikos
Brazil Rio cup
Portuguesa RJ
01:00
Goncalense
Volta Redonda
01:00
Americano RJ
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
Vòng
Sutjeska Foca
20:00
FK Kozara Gradiska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
20:00
Zvi Jerzy Da
Drina Zvornik
20:00
FK Podrinje
Famos Vojkovici
20:00
FK Omarska
Laktasi
20:00
FK Slavija
Radnik Bijeljina
22:00
FK Modrica
Lithuania II Lyga
Vòng
FK Jonava II
20:30
DFK Dainava Alytus B
Faroe Islands Cup
Bán kết
HB Torshavn
00:00
Vikingur Gotu
KI Klaksvik
00:30
07 Vestur Sorvagur
USA National Premier Soccer League
Vòng
FC Tucson
09:00
Central Valley Fuego
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
Vòng 7
Arka Gdynia (Youth)
16:00
Lech Poznan (Youth)
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth)
17:00
Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Belarus Reserve League
Vòng
FC Vitebsk Reserves
17:00
Bate Borisov Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Elche CF Ilicitano
22:59
Orihuela CF
Vô địch quốc gia nữ Việt Nam
Vòng
TNG Thai Nguyen (nữ)
15:30
CLB TPHCM (nữ)
PP Henan (nữ)
18:00
Ha Noi II(nữ)
CONCACAF League
Bán kết
Real Espana
08:00
Alajuelense
CD Motagua
08:00
CD Olimpia
Uruguay Cup
Quarterfinals
Torque
02:00
Club Atletico Progreso
Plaza Colonia
06:30
CA Penarol
Nhật bản
Vòng 19
Nippon Sport Science Universit (nữ)
16:00
Angeviolet Hiroshima (nữ)
Switzerland - 2.Liga
Vòng 8
SV Hongg
01:00
USV Eschen Mauren
Bulle
01:00
Etoile Carouge
CAF U-17 Championship
Groups(West A)
Senegal U17
04:00
Mali U17
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Vòng
Cliftonville Reserves
01:45
Linfield Reserves
Larne Reserves
02:00
Glenavon Reserves
Brazil Serie B
Vòng 33
Vila Nova
05:00
Criciuma
Brusque FC
05:00
Sport Club Recife PE
CRB AL
05:00
Chapecoense SC
Gremio (RS)
05:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Operario Ferroviario PR
05:00
Vasco da Gama
Nautico (PE)
07:30
Tombense
Gremio Novorizontin
07:30
Bahia
Cruzeiro (MG)
07:30
Ituano SP
Nam Phi Premier Soccer League
Vòng 9
AmaZulu
22:00
Richards Bay
Moroka Swallows
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út
Vòng 6
Al Kholood
22:25
Al Sahel
Al-Orubah
22:40
Al-Faisaly Harmah
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
00:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Guatemala D2
Vòng
Deportivo Sanarate
04:00
San Benito FC
Nữ Euro
Qual.B
Romania (nữ) U17
22:00
Lithuania (nữ) U17
Lithuania cup
Bán kết
Hegelmann Litauen
21:30
Baltija Panevezys
Germany Regionalliga
Vòng 9
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
Bolivia Primera Division
Vòng 20
Jorge Wilstermann
04:00
Bolivar
Nacional Potosi
05:15
Club Guabira
Real Tomayapo
05:00
Always Ready
Aurora
06:30
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
07:30
Real Santa Cruz
Turkmenistan
Vòng 12
FC Ahal
20:00
Kopetdag Asgabat
Armenia Cup
Vòng 1
Gandzasar Kapan
18:00
Shirak
MIKA Ashtarak
18:00
Gandzasar Kapan
FC West Armenia
18:00
Alashkert
European Women
Round 1 B
Kazakhstan (nữ) U19
15:00
Czech (nữ) U19
Romania (nữ) U19
17:00
Armenia (nữ) U19
England (nữ) U19
17:00
Slovenia (nữ) U19
Switzerland (nữ) U19
19:00
Finland (nữ) U19
Albania U19(nữ)
19:30
Latvia (nữ) U19
Bosnia (nữ) U19
19:30
Moldova (nữ) U19
Norway (nữ) U19
20:00
malta (nữ) (U19)
Wales (nữ) U19
20:00
Hungary (nữ) U19
Italy (nữ) U19
20:00
Serbia (nữ) U19
Slovakia (nữ) U19
22:00
Denmark (nữ) U19
Portugal (nữ) U19
22:59
Belgium (nữ) U19
Spain (nữ) U19
00:00
Scotland (nữ) U19
VĐQG Peru
Vòng 14
Cienciano
05:30
Sport Huancayo
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
08:00
Alianza Lima
AD Tarma
03:00
FBC Melgar
Inti Gas Deportes
03:30
Sporting Cristal
Universitario De Deportes
08:00
Carlos Manucci
Italy Serie D
Vòng 67
Ligorna
20:00
As Casale Calcio
Ravenna
20:00
Giana
FC Lamezia Terme
20:00
ASD Sancataldese
Sanremese
20:00
Asti
Real Forte Querceta
20:00
ASD Fanfulla
AC Locri
20:00
ASD San Luca
Sestri Levante
20:00
USD Castellanzese
Sammaurese
20:00
Mezzolara
Stresa Vergante
20:00
Chieri
ASD Paterno
20:00
ASD Ragusa Calcio
ACD SantAngelo
20:00
Salsomaggiore
US Mariglianese
20:00
ASD Licata
FC Vado
20:00
Borgosesia
Scandicci
20:00
A.C. Crema 1908
Aglianese
20:00
Carpi
ASD Canicatti
20:00
Real Agro Aversa
A.S.D. Bra
20:00
Derthona
US Corticella
20:00
Riccione
Castrovillari
20:00
Acireale
Bagnolese
20:00
Forli
Catania
20:00
Vibonese
Renty ging
20:00
Correggese Calcio
Citta Di S. Agata
20:00
Trapani
Prato
20:00
Pistoiese
Cittanova Interpiana
20:00
Santa Maria
Castanese
20:00
Pinerolo FC
Fezzanese
20:00
USD Pont Donnaz
Gozzano
20:00
Fossano Calcio
Legnano
20:00
Chisola
Northern Ireland Women's Super
Vòng
Derry City (nữ)
01:45
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (nữ)
Primera Division de El Salvador
Vòng 4
Once Municipal
04:30
A.D. Isidro Metapan
Malawi Premier League
Vòng
Civo United
19:30
TN Stars
Qatar B
Vòng
Al Khor SC
00:00
Russell City
Indonesia Liga 3
Vòng
Banten Jaya FC
13:30
Astam FC
Serang Jaya
15:30
Bantara SC
Mexico Liga TDP
Vòng
CD Inter Queretaro
06:00
Deportivo Tulancingo
Hạng 3 Ý
Vòng 1
Vicenza
19:00
USD Virtus Verona
Gubbio
19:30
Recanatese
Mantova
19:30
Trento
Us Pergolettese
19:30
Sangiuliano City Nova
Viterbese
19:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Renate AC
19:30
Pro Sesto
Alessandria
19:30
Novara
Ancona
19:30
Rimini
Cesena
20:00
Fermana
US Fiorenzuola
20:00
Lucchese
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
Imolese
Montevarchi
22:59
Nuova Monterosi
Pescara
22:59
Vis Pesaro
Piacenza
22:59
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
22:59
Azy based nano Bo
ACD Virtus Entella
22:59
Carrarese
Robur Siena S.S.D.
22:59
Pontedera
Pro Patria
22:59
Albinoleffe
Lecco
22:59
JuventusU23
Olbia
02:00
Sassari Torres
Scottish Highland Football League
Vòng 12
Turriff United
01:45
fraserburgh
Banks o Dee
01:45
Deveronvale
Brechin City
01:45
Huntly
Clachnacuddin
01:45
Buckie Thistle FC
Forres Mechanics
01:45
Wick Academy
Lossiemouth
01:45
Keith
Nairn County
01:45
Inverurie Loco Works
Rothes
01:45
Formartine United
Strathspey Thistle
01:45
Brora Rangers
Cyprus Cup
Vòng 1
Othellos Athienou
22:00
Doxa Katokopias
AE Zakakiou
22:00
AEP Paphos
VĐQG Paraguay
Vòng 15
General Caballero
03:30
Guairena
Cerro Porteno
06:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia Asuncion
06:00
Tacuary
Cúp Quốc Gia San Marino
Vòng 1
Faetano
01:45
Murata
San Giovanni
01:45
Folgore/Falciano
Tre Penne
01:45
S.S Pennarossa
AC Juvenes
01:45
Cailungo
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Vòng 4
Slovan Velvary
21:00
Most Mus
Cúp Quốc Gia Nga
Vòng 4
Volga Ulyanovsk
19:00
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
22:59
Alania Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Vladivostok
22:59
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Vladimir
22:59
Akron Togliatti
FK Kuban Kholding
22:59
FC Ufa
FK Zenit Izhevsk
22:59
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
22:59
Rodina Moskva
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
22:59
Veles
Avangard
22:59
FK Makhachkala
Peresvet Podolsk
22:59
Baltika Kaliningrad
Rotor Volgograd
22:59
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
22:59
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
22:59
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tyumen
22:59
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Dinamo Briansk
22:59
Arsenal Tula
FYR Macedonia Cup
Vòng 2
Academy Pandev
19:00
Ljuboten
Pobeda Prilep
19:00
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FK Shkupi
19:00
Voska Sport
FK Shkendija 79
19:00
FK Skopje
FK Tikves Kavadarci
19:00
Sileks
FC Struga Trim Lum
19:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
19:00
Pelister Bitola
FC Vardar Skopje
19:00
Fortuna Singelik
Bahraini Premier League
Vòng 2
Al-Shabbab
20:45
Bahrain SC
Sitra
22:30
Al Khaldiya
Al-Budaiya
23:45
East Riffa
Cúp FA Hàn Quốc
Bán kết
Ulsan Hyundai FC
17:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Daegu FC
17:00
FC Seoul
AFC Championship U17
preliminaries
Iran U17
11:00
Laos U17
Thailand U17
11:00
Nepal U17
Indonesia U17
11:00
UAE U17
Malaysia U17
11:00
Guam Island U17
Yemen U17
11:00
Bhutan U17
Korea Republic U17
11:00
Sri Lanka U17
Australia U17
11:00
Northern Mariana Island U17
China PR U17
11:00
jianpuzai U17
Viet Nam U17
19:00
Chinese Taipei U17
BangladeshU17
20:00
Singapore U17
Brunei Darussalam U17
20:00
Uzbekistan U17
Hong Kong U17
20:30
Kyrgyzstan U17
Mongolia U17
22:00
Tajikistan U17
Jordan U17
23:45
Philippines U17
IraqU17
23:45
Lebanon U17
India U17
23:45
Kuwait U17
Japan U17
23:45
Turkmenistan U17
Oman U17
23:45
Bahrain U17
Saudi Arabia U17
23:45
Maldives U17
Nicaragua Apertura league
Vòng 12
UNAN Managua
06:00
Jalapa
Hạng 2 Azerbaijan
Vòng
Kapaz PFK II
16:00
E Nel G Tick
Standard Sumgayit II
16:00
FK MOIK Baku
Turan Tovuz II
16:00
FK Qabala II
Zira FK II
16:00
Araz Nakhchivan
Premier League International Cup
Vòng bảng
Wolverhampton U21
01:00
Valencia CF Mestalla
Iceland
Vòng 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
22:30
Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik