LỊCH BÓNG ĐÁ

Vòng 15
Real Madrid
03:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
03:00
Elche
Vòng 14
Napoli
02:45
Lazio
Vòng 15
Marseille
02:45
Troyes
Giao hữu quốc tế
Club Infantil Oriental
02:30
Arijon
Kimberley Mar del Plata
02:30
Argentinos Del Sud
Hipolito Yrigoye
03:00
CA Penaflor
Academia Mascherano
03:00
Rivadavia Lincoln
Huracan de San Luis
03:00
Club General San Martin Merlo
AD Centenario Neuquen
03:00
Atletico Maronese
Colon Chivilcoy
03:00
Compania General
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
Netherlands (nữ) U19
20:00
England (nữ) U19
Portugal (nữ) U23
22:00
Italy (nữ) U23
Gibraltar(w)
00:00
Liechtenstein (nữ)
Hà Lan (nữ)
01:40
Japan (nữ)
Vòng 20
Derby County
02:45
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
Bồ Đào Nha
Vòng 12
FC Porto
03:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
Estoril
03:15
Santa Clara
Hà Lan
Vòng 14
Vitesse Arnhem
02:00
AZ Alkmaar
VĐQG Thụy Điển
Vòng 29
Elfsborg
01:00
AIK Solna
Mjallby AIF
01:00
Orebro
IK Sirius FK
01:00
Hacken
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Vòng 14
Goztepe
00:00
Fenerbahce
VĐQG Mexico
Vòng
Tigres UANL
07:00
Santos Laguna
Club Leon
09:05
Puebla
Nga
Vòng 16
FC Ufa
21:00
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
22:59
Lokomotiv Moscow
VĐQG Slovakia
Vòng 16
Slovan Bratislava
00:00
SKF Sered
VĐQG Bỉ
Vòng 16
Royal Antwerp
03:00
Oostende
Serie B Italia
Vòng 14
Como
02:30
Parma
Ternana
02:30
Crotone
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
Vòng 18
Eibar
03:00
Girona
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
Vòng 12
Academica Coimbra
02:30
SC Covilha
Estrela da Amadora
01:00
SL Benfica B
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
Vòng 17
Emmen
02:00
Almere City FC
VĐQG Slovenia
Vòng 18
NK Mura 05
02:15
Maribor
VĐQG Romania
Vòng 17
Gaz Metan Medias
22:30
Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
01:30
Academica Clinceni
VĐQG Brazil
Vòng 36
Atletico Mineiro
02:00
Fluminense RJ
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
02:00
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional RS
05:00
Santos
Atletico Clube Goianiense
05:00
Bahia
Đan Mạch
Vòng 17
Vejle
01:00
Midtjylland
VĐQG Chile
Vòng 33
Colo Colo
04:00
Union Espanola
Curico Unido
04:00
Palestino
Univ Catolica
04:00
Huachipato
Union La Calera
04:00
Deportes La Serena
VĐQG Bulgaria
Vòng 16
Ludogorets Razgrad
22:15
CSKA Sofia
VĐQG Argentina
Vòng 23
Rosario Central
03:00
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
05:15
Colon de Santa Fe
Argentinos juniors
05:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
07:30
Newells Old Boys
Union Santa Fe
03:00
Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club
05:15
Lanus
Central Cordoba SDE
07:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Platense
07:30
CA Huracan
Hạng 3 Đức
Vòng 17
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
01:00
Zwickau
VĐQG Venezuela
Vòng 8
Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Tachira
02:00
Caracas FC
Monagas SC
07:00
Estudiantes Merida FC
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Vòng 14
Tuzlaspor
00:00
Erzurum BB
Hạng 2 Serbia
Vòng 20
Mladost Novi Sad
19:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Indonesia Super League
Vòng
Pusamania Borneo FC
20:45
Persija Jakarta
Bahraini King’s Cup
Quarterfinals
Al-Ahli(BHR)
22:15
Al-Najma
Al-Hadd
00:30
Al Khaldiya
Serbia
Vòng 18
Novi Pazar
21:00
Proleter
Vojvodina Novi Sad
22:59
Mladost Lucani
Hạng 2 Hungary
Vòng 18
Kecskemeti TE
02:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Hạng nhất Mỹ
Vòng
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:30
Orange County Blues FC
Argentina Torneo B
Las Campanas
03:00
Sportivo Baradero
CSD Fontana
03:00
Club Sportivo Cultural
Social Atletico Television
03:00
Deportivo Estudiantes
Santo Pipo SC
03:00
Guarani A. Franco
JJ Moreno
03:00
Germinal de Rawson
Escuela Presidente Roca
03:00
DYC Union Oncativo
Club Deportivo Zoe
03:00
CSD Jose C Paz
Juventud Pueyrredon
03:00
CA Alianza Futbolistica VM
Alumni Los Hornos
03:00
Defensores de Glew
AH Zapla
03:00
Ciudad de Nieva
Andes Talleres
03:00
FADEP Mendoza
Unidos de Olmos
03:00
Estrella de Berisso
Gaiman FC
03:00
Racing Trelew
VĐQG Iran
Vòng 7
Peykan
18:30
Gol Gohar FC
Sepahan
19:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Mes Rafsanjan
19:30
Persepolis Pakdasht
Sanat-Naft
19:30
Esteghlal Tehran
Persepolis
21:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
U23 Ngoại Hạng Anh
Vòng 11
Birmingham City U23
02:00
Fulham U23
Manchester City U23
02:00
Leeds United U23
Reading U23
02:00
Middlesbrough U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Nottingham Forest U23
Wolves U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
Colombia Copa Premier
Vòng 5
Leones
01:30
Real Cartagena
Union Magdalena
03:30
Fortaleza F.C
Bogota FC
07:40
Llaneros FC
Bogota FC
07:40
Llaneros FC
Burundi League
Vòng 12
Bujumbura City
20:00
BS Dynamic
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Vòng
America de Cali
06:00
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
08:05
Deportes Tolima
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Vòng 6
UAI Urquiza
03:00
Canuelas FC
Deportivo Armenio
03:00
Villa San Carlos
Chile Primera D
Vòng
Iberia Los Angeles
04:00
AC Colina
Colchagua CD
04:00
Deportes Recoleta
D. Concepcion
04:00
Deportes Valdivia
England FA Vase
Vòng 2
Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Marine
Israel B League
Vòng 12
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
00:00
SC Maccabi Ashdod
Cyprus 1 Division
Vòng 11
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
22:45
Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia
01:00
Omonia Nicosia FC
Giải trẻ Đan Mạch
Vòng
FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
19:00
Brondby Reserve
Cúp Liên Đoàn Oman
Vòng bảng
Oman Club
19:35
Al-Seeb
Alrstak
19:40
Al-Msnaa
Al-Msnaa
19:45
Oman Club
Al-Seeb
19:45
Alrstak
Al-Nasr(OMA)
21:20
Dhufar
Armenia Division 2
Vòng 4
Pyunik B
17:00
Alashkert B Martuni
Uganda Division 2
Vòng
Proline FC
19:00
Kataka FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
Vòng 15
Macara
07:00
Barcelona SC(ECU)
Universidad Catolica
07:00
9 de Octubre
Scotland FA Cup
Vòng 3
Brechin City
02:45
Darvel FC
Georgia Primera Division
Vòng 35
Samgurali Tskh
16:30
Dinamo Batumi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
16:30
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Azerbaijan Premier League
Vòng 12
FK Gilan Gabala
19:00
Qarabag
Brazil Serie B
Vòng 38
Goias
02:00
Brusque FC
Avai FC SC
02:00
Sampaio Correa
Londrina PR
02:00
Vasco da Gama
Vitoria BA
02:00
Vila Nova
Botafogo RJ
02:00
Guarani SP
Remo Belem (PA)
02:00
Confianca SE
Operario Ferroviario PR
02:00
CRB AL
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
02:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Nữ Trung Quốc
Vòng
Sichuan (nữ)
14:30
Beijing Beikong (nữ)
Shandong Ticai (nữ)
14:30
HeNan Huishang (nữ)
Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út
Vòng 13
Al Kholood
19:15
Al-Jabalain
Bisha FC
19:35
Al-Shoalah
AL-jeel
21:30
Al-Kawkab
Guatemala D2
Vòng
Deportivo Mictlan
02:00
Deportivo Mixco
Montenegro Division 2
Vòng 18
FK Mladost DG
19:00
FK Berane
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
Vòng 6
JS Bordj Menaiel
21:00
Hamra Annaba
WA Boufarik
21:00
RC Kouba
USMM Hadjout
21:00
El Bayadh
ASM Oran
21:00
MCB Oued Sly
CRB Temouchent
21:00
ES Ben Aknoun
SKAF Khemis Melina
21:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
US Chaouia
21:00
CA Batna
NRB Teleghma
21:00
MC El Eulma
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
IRB Ouargla
JSM Bejaia
21:00
Hanshely
USM Annaba
21:00
AS Ain Mlila
USM EL HARRACH
21:00
JSM Tiaret
JSM Skikda
21:00
IRB Lakhdaria
GC Mascara
21:00
MC Saida
MO Constantine
21:00
MO Bejaia
USM Bel Abbes
21:00
SC Ain Defla
Israel Leumit League
Vòng 12
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Sectzya Nes Ziona
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
00:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Italy C1
Vòng 16
Albinoleffe
20:30
Piacenza
Juve Stabia
03:00
Taranto Sport
Germany Regionalliga
Vòng 18
Hamburger SV (Youth)
20:00
Holstein Kiel II
Bolivia Primera Division
Vòng 27
Royal Pari FC
02:00
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
04:15
Bolivar
Hạng 2 Bỉ
Vòng 13
Jeunesse Molenbeek
02:00
KMSK Deinze
Turkmenistan
Vòng 9
HTTU Asgabat
17:00
Energetik Mary
Kopetdag Asgabat
17:00
FC MERW
Sagadam FK
17:00
Nebitchi
VĐQG Peru
Vòng
Sporting Cristal
03:00
Alianza Lima
hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
Vòng 3
Bei Li Gong
14:00
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.
18:35
Kunshan FC
Ukraina
Vòng 16
PFC Oleksandria
00:30
Zorya
Mexico Liga TDP
Vòng
SK Sport Street Soccer FC
03:00
Halcones Negros FC
Malta First Division League
Vòng 8
Pieta Hotspurs
22:59
Senglea Athletic
Rabat Ajax
03:00
San Gwann
U19 Hungary
Vòng
Ujpesti TE U19
19:00
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
Bolivia Nacional B
Vòng
Universitario de Sucre
02:00
Garcia Agreda
Germany Oberliga NOFV
Vòng
Arminia Ludwigshafen
01:00
TSG Pfeddersheim
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
Vòng bảng
Northern Ireland (nữ)
02:00
North Macedonia (nữ)
Indonesia Division 1
Vòng
Semen Padang
15:15
AS Abadi
Persis Solo FC
18:15
PSCS Cilacap
PSPS Pekanbaru
20:30
BaBel United
England Southern League Central Division
Vòng 13
Redditch United
02:45
Banbury United
VĐQG Uruguay
Vòng 14
Cerro Largo
02:30
Torque
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
Vòng
Sportivo Dock Sud
03:00
Berazategui
Ấn Độ Super League
Vòng 3
Northeast United
21:00
Chennai Titans
Israel Premier League
Vòng 10
Hapoel Tel Aviv
01:45
Maccabi Haifa
Argentine Division 2
Vòng
Almirante Brown
06:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferrol Carril Oeste
07:10
San Martin Tucuman
VĐQG Paraguay
Vòng 17
Cerro Porteno
05:00
12 de Octubre
Guairena
05:00
Guarani CA
U23 Bồ Đào Nha
Vòng 11
Estoril U23
18:00
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Vòng
Centro Espanol
03:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas
03:00
Puerto Nuevo
Gambia GFA League
Vòng
Gambia Armed Force
03:00
Gambia Ports Authority
Cúp Quốc Gia Syria
match
AI Nabk
18:00
Al-Horiyah
Hutteen FC
18:00
Al-Mohafza
Al-Shorta Damascus
18:00
Shorta Hama
Brazil Copa Gaucho
Gloria RS
01:30
Tres Passos RS
Aimore RS
03:00
Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil Serie D
Sport Lagoa Seca
02:00
Auto Esporte Clube PB
Uberaba MG
02:00
Boston
Caravaggio FC
02:00
Blumenau EC
Nicaragua Apertura league
Vòng
Walter Ferretti
07:00
Real Esteli
VĐQG Costa Rica
Vòng 22
Sporting San Jose
04:00
Herediano
Cartagines Deportiva SA
04:00
Jicaral
Guadalupe FC
04:00
Santos De Guapiles
AD Guanacasteca
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Saprissa
05:00
AD San Carlos
hạng 2 Trung Quốc
Vòng 6
Zhejiang Yiteng FC
13:00
Quanzhou Yaxin
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C
13:00
Yunnan Kunlu
Shaanxi Beyond
13:30
Hubei Chufengheli FC
Wuxi Wugou
13:30
Dantong Tengyue
Kosovo Superliga
Vòng 16
KF Drita Gjilan
19:00
KF Dukagjini
Hạng 2 Ukraina
Vòng 20
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
18:15
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Obolon Kiev
22:30
Metalist Kharkiv
England U23 1.Liga
Vòng 11
Charlton U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
Vòng
Uniao Frederiquense RS
01:30
Guarany de Bage
U21 Bỉ
Vòng 12
Westerlo U21
00:30
Lierse U21
RWD Molenbeek U21
00:30
Excelsior Virton U21
KV Oostende U21
00:30
AS Eupen U21
Lommel SK U21
00:30
RS Waasland Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
00:30
Seraing U21
St. Gilloise U21
00:30
Deinze U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21
00:30
Excelsior Mouscron U21
Racing Genk U21
01:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
KAA GentU21
01:30
Club Brugge U21
Standard Liege U21
01:30
St.-Truidense U21
Cercle Brugge U21
02:00
Royal Antwerp FC U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
02:00
Anderlecht U21
KV Mechelen U21
02:00
Royal Charleroi U21
Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS z
Vòng
FC Kansas City
03:00
Real Salt Lake
Philadelphia Union
05:30
Nashville

Gifcode